Celebrity Anne Hathaway

Anne Hathaway Biography

Real Name: Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Was Born: November 12, 1982. Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Bio: Anne Hathaway is an American actress and singer. Hathaway made her acting debut in the 1999 television series Get Real, but her first prominent role was in Disney's family comedy The Princess Diaries (2001), which established her career. She continued to appear in family films over the next three years, and she had the lead roles in Ella Enchanted and The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (both 2004). Hathaway wanted to break the "G-rated" image, and consequently, in 2005 she co-starred in the adult-themed Havoc and Brokeback Mountain, both requiring extensive nude scenes, as well as The Devil Wears Prada (2006), in which she starred opposite Meryl Streep. That film has become the highest-grossing film of her career...

All stolen and forbidden Anne Hathaway movies here ยป

Popular Anne Hathaway Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Anne Hathaway Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..