Celebrity Britney Spears

Britney Spears Biography

Real Name: Britney Jean Spears
Was Born: December 2, 1981. McComb, Mississippi, United States
Bio: Britney Spears is an American pop singer, dancer, songwriter, actress, and author. Her debut album ...Baby One More Time propelled her to international stardom in 1999. It spawned the Billboard topping single "...Baby One More Time". She released her second studio album Oops!... I Did It Again in 2000 with continued success. A third album Britney was released in 2001, followed by the release of her fourth album In The Zone in 2003. The album's breakout single "Toxic" has won Spears her first Grammy Award. After the release of a remix album and a brief career break, she released Blackout in 2007...

All stolen and forbidden Britney Spears movies here ยป

Popular Britney Spears Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Britney Spears Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..