Celebrity Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz Biography

Real Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz
Was Born: August 30, 1972. San Diego, California, U.S.
Bio: Cameron Diaz is an American actress and former fashion model. She is perhaps best known for her roles in popular blockbuster movies such as The Mask, There's Something About Mary, My Best Friend's Wedding, Charlie's Angels, Shrek, and Gangs of New York. She was the second of three actresses to join the coveted "$20 Million Club" after receiving this salary for Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle. Diaz has publicly admitted that she has OCD, is deeply germophobic and habitually rubs doorknobs so hard before opening doors to clean them that the original paint fades afterwards and along with her floors, she says, she washes her hands "many times" each day and uses her elbows to push open doors. Diaz has perhaps modified her fears somewhat, saying on May 10, 2007, "I think I've made my peace with it."

All stolen and forbidden Cameron Diaz movies here ยป

Popular Cameron Diaz Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Cameron Diaz Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..