Celebrity Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra Biography

Real Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Was Born: April 20, 1972. Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Bio: Carmen Electra, is an American glamour model, television personality, dancer, singer, and actress... Patrick moved to California in 1991, where she met Prince who persuaded her to change her name to Carmen Electra. Soon after, she signed a recording contract with Prince's company Paisley Park Records, marking the start of a short-lived singing career. In 1995, Electra started appearing in various television programs. Then, in May of 1996 she was featured in a nude pictorial in Playboy magazine, the first of several. This exposure led to higher profile television appearances, including Baywatch (cast member from 1997-1998) and MTV's Singled Out. She returned to Baywatch for the 2003 reunion movie, Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding. Electra became so popular among readers of Playboy that she was featured in the magazine three more times, with her second appearance in June 1997. She subsequently graced the cover twice, in December 2000 and April 2003. In the Playboy Cyber Club, she was the first woman invited to be a celebrity guest photographer; she chose Playmate Jennifer Walcott as her subject model...

All stolen and forbidden Carmen Electra movies here ยป

Popular Carmen Electra Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Carmen Electra Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..