Celebrity Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera Biography

Real Name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Was Born: December 18, 1980. Staten Island, New York, United States
Bio: Christina Aguilera is an American pop singer and songwriter. She was signed to RCA Records after recording "Reflection" for the film Mulan. She came to prominence following her debut album Christina Aguilera (1999), which was a critical and commercial success. After parting from her management, Aguilera took creative control over her second studio album Stripped (2002), which received mixed reviews and produced substantial sales. The overtly sexual image Aguilera displayed during the promotion of the album became the subject of intense criticism and ridicule. The second single, "Beautiful" was of commercial success and sustained the album's sales...

All stolen and forbidden Christina Aguilera movies here ยป

Popular Christina Aguilera Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Christina Aguilera Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..