Celebrity Halle Berry

Halle Berry Biography

Real Name: Halle Maria Berry
Was Born: August 14, 1966. Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Bio: American actress and former fashion model and beauty queen. Berry has received Emmy and Golden Globe awards for Introducing Dorothy Dandridge,and an Academy Award for Best Actress in 2002 for her performance in Monster's Ball, becoming the only woman of African-American descent to have won the award for Best Actress. She is one of the highest-paid actresses in Hollywood and also a Revlon spokeswoman.She is attempting to expand into the production side of Hollywood...

All stolen and forbidden Halle Berry movies here ยป

Popular Halle Berry Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Halle Berry Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..