Celebrity Jaime Pressly

Jaime Pressly Biography

Real Name: Jaime Elizabeth Pressly
Was Born: July 30, 1977. Kinston, North Carolina, U.S.
Bio: Pressly starred as "Violet" in the 1997 film Poison Ivy: The New Seduction. In 1998 she played a recurring role as the assassin Mika in the TV action series Mortal Kombat: Conquest. In 1999, Pressly was cast as the promiscuous dancer "Audrey" on the television series Jack and Jill. Pressly starred in the independent film Poor White Trash, playing scheming gold-digger Sandy Lake. She subsequently appeared in a number of films, including Not Another Teen Movie (playing Priscilla, a stereotypical high school cheerleader) and Torque, as a crazed, motorcycle-riding criminal. Pressly posed nude for the March 1998 and February 2004 issues of Playboy...

All stolen and forbidden Jaime Pressly movies here ยป

Popular Jaime Pressly Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Jaime Pressly Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..